ALDRICH

George Simkins
Glosus Olentus
Homer C.
Thomas Andrew
William Claude

ALLYN

Clare

ANDERSON

Steven Craig

ARENZ

Gean

BABCOCK

Charlotte D. (Clarke)
Elizabeth Jane (VanHorn)
Ethel Angeline (Thorngate)
John Hill
Mary (Furrow)
Peter Owen
Thomas
Wilber Owen

BAILEY

Barbara Joan (Riordan)
Charlotte Jean (Codo)
Gloria Leigh (Jackson)
Ralph Earl
Thurman Ralph

BARNES

Asa Washington
Daniel Asa
Edward Joseph
George Washington
James Newton
John Jefferson
Nancy Jane (Cochran)
Samuel Newton
William Artimus

BECKER

Adelheid A.
Bruno August Ferdinand
Carl August
Charlotte Louise (Martin)
Siegfried Michael Paulus
Theodore John

BERG

Anton
Barton
Bernice Eleanor (Klick)
Bevery Ellen
Eleanor Tonetta (Rosenberg)
Elling
Emil E.
Emma Marie (Ramstad)
Erlan Barton
Even
Eveline Osena (Bross)
Gary Romain
Gladys Emily (Craney, Ulve)
Gunder Elling
Hazel Viola (Anderson)
Ilene Connie
John E.
Knud
Knut
Myrtle (Morrison)
Norman Kenneth
Olive
Orlando Edgar
Ragnvald E.
Romain Ernest
Selma (Collins)
Vicky Dawn

BERRY

Cleo May (Briggs, Berg)
Wilma Grace (Yates)

BONNOT

Antoinette (Lillich)

BROITZMAN

Carolynn Ann (Hitchell)
Irene (Kraft)

BROSS

Rexford Robert, Jr.

BROWN

Ernest Wayne

BUSS

Alfred Alvin
Alvin Carl
Bernice (Broitzman)
Carl Albert
Carl Edmund
Clara Bernice (Schultz)
Edna Mae
Erwin
Gertrude Alice (Broitzman)
Harold Carl August
Julian A.
Julian Bernhard
LaVern
Lawrence Reuben Otto
LeRoy
Louisa Helena
Marian
Mildred A. (Stippich)
Reubin Julian
Theodore A.
Victor I.

CAFFERTY

Clarissa May (McLean)
Lucy Elvia (McNeil)
Thora (Cahoon)
Walter Decker

CAMPEAU(X)

James Michael
Laurence Daniel, Jr.
Linda Claire
Susan Marie

CARTER

Edith Victoria (Poquette)

CHALMERS

Bertha Claire (Lauritzen)
Helen Mary (Hollingbery)
Ida Belle (Morehead)
William Alexander
Winifred Maude (Morey)

CHAPIN

Ella Mae (Arnez)
Floyd Howard

CLARK

Alvah Edmond
Bert Lincoln
Bessie (Brown)
Harvey A.

COE

Ernest Lionel
George Robinson
Ida May (Flitch)
John Hale
Susan Ella (Shellhammer)

CORDNER

James Horace
Ted Gilmore
Walker Minford

DENU

EAGER

Blanche
Jay T.
Warren Leo

ESCHWEILER

Bernice Hazel (Johnson)

FINCH

Casandana (Hazen)
Cassendana Irene (Stafford, Mikkelsen)
Frank Horace
Frederick James
Hattie (McFarland)
Horace Appolis
Horace D.
Katherine (Middlestadt)
Lyle R.
Myrtle (Muir)
Ray C.
Sedate (Stearns)

FLAHERTY

Joyce Lavon (Zwack)

FREDERICKS

Charles Aldon
Elsie Rosina (Swan)

FURROW

Alfred
Celia Isabel (Irons)
Chase L.
Lucinda (VanHorn)
Pearl J.

GAFFNEY

Margaret Marie (DeGarmo)

GILLES

Floyd
Leon
Peter

GRANT

Cheri Lee
Gary
Jerri Sue
Larry Lee
Lauri Lynn
Mari Etta
Terry Alan

HALE

Anna (Willard)
Eunice (Vansoick)
Frank
Harris Garner
Henry
Hunter
Izola (Seehorn)
Jemima (Parsons, Sowash)
John, Jr.
Lauren
Loraine (Painter)
Lydia (Lacey)
Mary (Parsons)
Maurine (Waite)
Olivia (Thompson)
Rush
Sarah (Coe)
Zadelle (Newberry)

HARDMAN

Cordis
Silas

HARTWIG

Audrey Jean (Miller)

HAUKENESS

Glenn Sheldon, Jr.
Timothy Lee
Steven Jon

HAYES

Abbie Leah (Totten)
Arcilla (Dawson)
Asa James, Sr.
Burl Cecile
Burwin C.
Cecilia Idalet
Chloris Ruth (Nicks)
Christopher Clinton
Claude C.
Cora Adel (Chapin)
Cora Maria (Lloyd)
Daniel
Darrell Duane
Eleanor Marie (Clark)
Emma C.
Fay Alonzo
George Wesley
Gertrude
Glenn Edgar
Glenn Victor
Harold William
Hazel May (Indermuhle)
Helen (Gaffney)
James
James Jonathan Nelson
James Thomas
Jonathan, I
Jonathan, II
Jonathan, III
Katie Belle (Nelson)
Kenneth Claire
Leland R.
Leslie Raymond
Lydia Amelia (Fredericks)
Mary "Polly" (Barnes)
Mary Sophia (Stafford, LaShure)
Maude (Ward)
Max Edgar
Merrill M.
Mildred Iness (Rosenberg)
Nathaniel
Opal Janette (Elliott, Knox)
Retha Leah (Spear)
Roy Nelson
Samuel
Sanford Parish, Sr.
Victor Nelson
Victor Roy
Vinnie (Waterman)
Walter
Walter Ward
Wesley A.
Wesley Truman
Willard
William Nelson
William Truman

HERRICK

Christopher
Dale
Douglas
Jessica Elizabeth
Lemuel
Lester James
Lucy Jane (Lake)
Nathan Anthony
Nettie May (Bradley)
Shawn
Stacey

HESSER

Avis Rose
Bertha Eleanor (Harm)
Clyde Elmer
Dolly
Fannie Emma (Harm)
Fay Ivan
James Oscar
Margaret Inez (Pittenger, Johnson)
May Goldie
Myrtle Olive
Ora Edgar
Samuel Clayton
Violet Matilda (Coppock)
William Mathias
Zola Gai (Lyon)l

HIBBARD

Robert George

HOFFMAN

William Searl

HOUSE

Adella A. (Parker)
Everett F.
Lois M. (Betker)
Lowell
Oscar Lucius
Uneva (Jans)
Velma (Eschweiler, Sandeen)

HOUTZ

James M.

IRONS

Clarence M.
Clifford Roy
Clyde Melvin
Ernest Oscar
Hazel (Rider, Leins)
Olen Guy
Ralph Jesse
Ula Mae (Vest, Uhlenberg)
Viola Iva (Anderson)

JEWETT

Anna May (Mielke)
George W.
Minnie (Patterson)
Nellie (Nerlinger)

JONES

Gideon Searle
Kenneth Cort
Paul Alfred

JORNS

Alice Helen (Thompson)

KNUTSON

Alta Mae (Storlie)

KRUGER

Cecil Orval Carl
Edward Herman Theodore
Erwin Robert William
Evelyn Minnie Sophie
Harold Emil Henry
Lawrence Elmer

KULMATYCKI

Ronald Henry

LAKE

Electa Diana (Cafferty)
Delila Bardee (Taylor)
Freda (Harris)
George L.
Hubert Avon
Ida (Bigler)
Inez (Bigler)
Lawrence Barnabas
Lyman James
Norma (Sepp)
Odetta (Williams)
Orvin Lawrence
Vera (Randall)

LAMP

Clifford
Dorothy Elizabeth (Schulz, Lukes)
Elmer Russell
Fred Robert
Hazel Eleanora (Gilles)
Karin Jane
LaVere Frances
Mary Alyce (Curry)
Richmond
Sally Frances

LASHURE

Abbie (Peterson)
Emma S. (Pate)
Elmer James
Iva C. (Allyn)
Luella Sophia (Dahnke)
Willis Thomas

LEWIS

Herbert Murray
Margaret Elizabeth (Sonnentag)
Ruth Evelyn (Kingsbury)

LLOYD

Edward Alva
Frances Emma (Roney)
Lester George
Lulu Irene (Petersen)

MATHEWS

John Burt

MIELKE

Clarence
Edwin
Lillian (Albrecht)
Virginia Gladys (Siltman)

MINFORD

Lucille (Cordner)
Valentine
Willa Mae
William Nathaniel

MYRICK

Charlotte Net (Line)

NEISEMIER

Christian Lawrence
Frederick Grant
Marie Elizabeth (Hansen)
Ruth Agnes (Davis)

NELSON

Duane Wesley
Edwin Frederick
Ruth Rosina (Kulmatycki)

NERLINGER

Francis Jewett

OLSEN

Ethyl (Senese)
Gwendolyn (Hophan)
Olyve (Bracken)

OLSON

Arthur
Celina Caroline (Lee)
Christ
Clara (Berg)
Donald Lewis
Donald Vernon
Edwin Theodore
Ella Maria (Toppel)
Emil Mikel
Evangeline (Axvall)
George Oswald
Gulina (Olsen)
Gunhild Annette (O'Brien)
Harriet Thelma (Raasch)
Helen (Isom)
Ida (Rustad)
Inga Clara (Jacobson)
Jerrold "Jerre"
Jeffrey
John Mikel
Joseph Everett
Julia M. (Klavestad)
Julie (Westphal)
Lewis John
Louise (Gilbertson)
Lucille (Burnett)
Mary Jane (Matuska)
Michael Alan
Milton John
Melvin T.
Miles Orville
Miriam C. (Torpen)
Norma Viola (Kensmoe)
Norman Emil
Norris Conrad
Ole M.
Olga Marie (Hom)
Oscar Mikel
Oswald
Tobias Mikel
Victor

PARSONS

Alvira (Erwin)

PATTERSON

Jean Elizabeth (Shipley)
Virginia (Houtz)

PETERSON

Nellie Alta (Knutson)

POQUETTE

Leo

RAMSTAD

Clara Astrid
Clarence Arnold
Ellen Mae (Erickson)
Elroy Dennis
Marvin Elsmore
Mildred Eleanor
Palmer Everett

RICE

Mabel Alice (Minshall)

RINDAHL

Carolyn
Kristi
Wayne

RONEY

Faye Alvie

ROSENBERG

Agnes Emile (Denu)
Albert Lyle
Alice Ella Sophia (Dieterichs)
Allene Agnes (Halvorson)
Alvin Friedrich Johannes
Alvin Augustus
Andrew David
Anna Hermine (Buss)
Antonia Louisa Augusta (Bailey)
August Frederick
August Herman
Augusta Wilhelmine (Kaltenbrun)
Brent Allen
Carl Albert
Carl Ernst
Carl Gustave
Carl Peter
Cathryn Marie (O'Day)
Charles Freeland
Chris Carl
David Alan
Edmund Louis Herman
Edmund Herman
Edna Wilhelmina Louise (Streich/Runge)
Edwin Herbert
Edwine Louise (Kruger)
Ella Freida Christine (Nack)
Elmer William
Elsie Wilhelmine (Mathews)
Erwin Glen
George Raymond
Helena Edwina (Mielke)
Herbert Clarence
Irene Irma (Boettcher)
Irene Mildred (Grant)
Josephine Helena Regina (Ruechel)
Judith (Herrick)
Kaiya Lynn
Kathy Jean
Kenneth James
Laura Johanna Edwina (Marcks)
Laura Mary (Lamp)
Lawrence Frederick Christian
Lillian Blondeen (Vold)
Louis Reinhold
Louise Margrethe Augusta
Luella Mae (Haukeness)
Megan Elizabeth
Maria Friedrica Louisa (Schmidt)
Marie Alice (Jorns)
Mary Retha (Eaton)
Rachel Anne
Randy James
Raymond Duane, Jr.
Raymond Duane, Sr.
Raymond Duane III
Raymond Robert
Richmond Clarence
Robert August
Robert Carl
Robert Charles
Robert Dean
Ronald Albert
Rosalyn L. (Trudeau)
Roy Carl
Roy Ervin
Reuben Clarence
Ruth Anne
Ryan James
Sarah Elizabeth
Terry Richmond
Victor Ross
Vinnie Evelyn (Campeau)
Virgil Robert
Walter Carl
Warren
Wilhelm Robert
William Herman

RUECHEL

Lorraine Laura (Hartwig, Koster)
Marlene Lois
Wayne Allen

RUSTAD

Bernice
Bertha (Bartlett)
Caroline (Schultz)
Cora (Jones)
Cora M.
George L.
Leonard
Lewis John, Sr.
Mabel
Mathilda
Nora (Malwitz)
Oscar
Ross William
Theresa Mary (Behrendt)
Thomas Ferdinand
Tilla (Schwahn)

SAWYER

Sewell A.

SCHMIDT

Anna Augusta Louisa (Tabbert)
August John Martin
Ella Lydia
Karl Paul Martin
Laura Louise (Becker)

SCHUTLZ

Allen

SCHULZ

Valerie Dee
Vicki Lynn

SEARL

Abigail Clark (Rice)
Abraham
Agnes G.
Albert Dwight
Alexander Chambers
Alice Jane (Balch, Matthiessen)
Alonzo William
Amanda (Babcock)
Ambrose
Amy Elvira (Williams)
Andrew Jackson
Apollas Ulysses
Armilda (Minford)
Arnine Ann (Seis)
Arthur Albert
Asenath (Hale)
Aubrey Emmett
Benjamin Chambers
Benjamin Franklin
Bertha Eleanor (Hesser)
Betsy
Bildad, Jr.
Bildad, Sr.
Brown
Cecil Victor
Charlene Ethel (Wydeven)
Charles Elliot
Charles Emmett
Charles Joseph
Charles Napolean
Charlotte Josephine (Vaux)
Cheryl Elizabeth (Surfus)
Chester Harold
Clara Elmira (Jones)
Clarence Augustus
Clark W.
Claude Howard
Clifford
Clyde Cromwell
Cordelia Caroline (Clark)
Davis Charles
Dirce Jane (Taylor)
Dolly Agnes (Neisemier)
Donald P.
Duane
Ebenezer
Edgar Lee
Edna (Terwilliger, Platvoet)
Edna Rena (Cramer)
Edward W.
Edwin Grant
Elbert D.
Elbert Franklin
Eliphaz, Jr.
Eliphaz, Sr.
Elisha
Eliza M. (Westbrook)
Elizabeth Ethel (Goodfellow)
Ella A. (House)
Emma Dady (Myrick)
Emma E. (Eager, Stowell)
Emma Laura (Holte)
Emmett
Ernest Everett
Ernestus Putnam
Erwin
Esther Harriet (Heath)
Ethel Belle (Schmidt)
Ethel Eva (McKusick)
Eugene
Eugene Arthur
Eunice (Herrick)
Evelyn May (Russell)
Fannie May
Fannie Octavia (Porter)
Fannie W.
Ferdinand Walter
Fernando Cortez
Florence (White)
Florence A. (Sever)
Floyd Leslie
Frank
Frank Bryant
Frank Vernon
Fred Eugene
Garner Roy
Gary M.
George Harrison
Gerald Ernest
Gertrude
Gertrude Louise (Aker, Kryzsko)
Gertrude Putnam (Sublette)
Gideon, Jr. (b. 1762)
Gideon, Sr. (b. 1731)
Gideon, Sr. (b. 1742)
Gideon Daniel
Gretchen Edyth (Flaherty, Stone)
Harl Jarvis Kibby
Harlan G.
Harriet Agnes (Sawyer)
Harriet Elizabeth (Lewis)
Harris
Harris Franklin
Harry Oliver
Harry W.
Harvey
Heman
Heman L.
Heman Scott
Henrietta Minerva
Henry Elisha
Homer Wilkerson
Howard A.
Howard Lane
Ida Cornelia
Isaac
Isabella (Finch)
James Eugene
James M.
Jane Moriah (Chalmers)
Jarvis Kibby
Jay Harvey
Jeannette Clair
Jesse
Job
John (b. 1641)
John (b. 1711)
John E.
John Gideon
John S.
John Willis
Kenneth Hamlin, Sr.
Lafayette Taylor
Lawrence J.
Leighton L.
Lenna V. (Foley, Strutz, Dower)
Lillian Belle (Hayes)
Lloyd Franklin
Loretta Jane (Trask)
Louisa (Aldrich)
Lula Mae (Berry)
Madison
Maria D. (Hassler)
Maria Greenman (Taylor)
Marion Elizabeth
Marvin
Marvin Gordon
Mary (b. 1803)
Mary A. (Rawson)
Mary Barbara (Keller)
Mary E.
Mary Ellen (Carter)
Mary Jane (Warren)
Mathias
Millard Filmore
Milo G.
Miranda
Morris Bosworth
Napoleon
Nathaniel, Jr. (b. 1715)
Nathaniel, Sr. (b. 1686)
Nathaniel (b. 1788)
Nellie May (McDaniel)
Nila Belle (McGinty)
Nile Wesley
Oliver Cromwell Pearson
Orlando C.
Orpheus Alphonso
Oscar Alonzo
Oscar Francis
Oscar Ramsey
Owen Anton
Ralph
Ralph C.
Ray Edward
Reuben
Robert Lindley
Roberts Phillip
Ronald Francis
Roxsey Ann (Miller)
Roy B.
Roy Madison
Rusty Lee
Samantha Jane (Fox, Gross)
Samuel H.
Sewell M.
Stanley Peter
Stephen, Jr.
Stephen, Sr.
Timothy (b. 1774)
Thomas Putnam
Vinnie D. (Hoffman)
Walter Duane
Walter Martin
Warben Wesley
Wayne Owen
William Apollas
William Duane, Sr.
William Martin
William R.
William W.
Willis E.
Winifred (Hartman)
Wyatt Chamberlain
Zophar, Sr.

STAFFORD

Cassendana Marie (Peihl, Collins)
Frances Helen (Jewett)
Kathryn Louise (Garrett)

STOLZENBERG

SUBLETTE

Anna Matilda (Jones)
John Bayard
John Hughes
Myrick H.
Sherman Tecumseh

TABBERT

Louise
Victor William

THOMPSON

Ellen Mary (Corning)
Judith (Barden)
Paul David
Ruth Jean
Sara Marie
Steven James
Stewart Andrew
Thomas Waterman

THORNGATE

Helen Marguerite (Clapper)
John Harold
Myra Wilametta (Barber)

TOTTEN

Blance Irene (Brown)
Victor McKinley

VanHORN

Alverda Hope (Kershaw)

VAUX

Nellie May (Taggart)
Sadie Alida (Hibbard, Clotworthy)
Thomas O.

VOLD

Amy
Harlan
Hensel James
Irvina Marie

WARD

Truman V.
Vinnie Elsie (Engnath)
William A. Jr.

WARREN

George L.
George Louis
Lauren
Roy Searl
Walton

WATERMAN

Andrew Victor
Charlotte Leah (Fulton)
Harriet Lucinda (Foote,Wessel)
Iness Almira (Thompson)
Mary Gertrude (O'Neil)
Vera Lillian

WILLIAMS

Albert Lucius
Clarence L.
Dora (Bonnot)
Sadie Elvira (Argue)